DEELNEMERS ARCHIEF (Updated: 21-01-2018)

WIE NAMEN DE KAKOFOON MEE NAAR HUIS?


2018 De Knaoiers Puiflijk
2017 Boere Soulstampers Utrecht
2016 WildeBRAZZ Gouda
2015 Hofkapel Nooit Gedagt Woudrichem
2014 Bar Gebeure Dordrecht
2013 Ladder(s)zat Roelofarendsveen
2012 WildeBRAZZ Gouda
2011 Blazerus Dordrecht
2010 't Kapelleke Gouda
2009 Blazerus Dordrecht
2008 Bloopers Dordrecht
2007 Zo niet dan Toch! Den Helder
2006 De Knaoiers Puiflijk
2005 Kap Nâh Den Haag
2004 Koetillers Noordwijkerhout
2003 Boere Soul Stampers Utrecht
2002 Boarze Piepers Vught
2001 B-Kapel Roelofarendsveen
2000 Koorenbouters Dordrecht
1999 Bloopers Dordrecht
1998 Dame Blanche Dordrecht
1997 Bentzat Breda
1996 Bentzat Breda
1995 Dsjokkies Etten-Leur
1994 Jupp's Klamotte Kapelle Arnhem

DEELNEMERS 1994 - HEDEN

Kapel Domicilie Deelname Laatste
Bar Gebeure Dordrecht 11e 2018
Blaaskaken Boskoop 9e 2018
Boere Soul Stampers Utrecht 5e 2018
Dorperdweilers Julianadorp 1e 2018
Dwarsliggers Schiedam 1e 2018
Hoetetoeters IJsselstein 3e 2018
Knaoiers Puiflijk 3e 2018
Notenkrakers Zevenbergen 2e 2018
Showband Glaz 's-Gravenzande 1e 2018
Valleibloazers Amersfoort 1e 2018
Waaghalzen Gouda 16e 2018
WildeBRAZZ Gouda 7e 2018
ZZ-Band (Zwabbers & Co) Den Helder 1e 2018
Bende Gek (Zandhazen) Rosmalen 6e 2017
Baggerbeugels Boskoop 17e 2017
Coest Eindhoven 2e 2017
Exclusief Oudenbosch 3e 2017
The eXperience Brassband Eindhoven 2e 2017
Foutje Bedankt Den Haag 1e 2017
Funkapel Berlicum 1e 2017
Ladder(s)zat Roelofarendsveen 5e 2017
Toeter-Wel-Toe Ammerzoden 1e 2017
Z.W.U.P. Montfoort 2e 2017
Ut Kaaiendonks Kepelleke DÁskruizen Oudenbosch 1e 2016
Fluutjes Bussum 9e 2016
De He(e)ren van Plezier Den Haag 3e 2016
Muggenblazers Haarlem 3e 2016
Hofkapel Nooit Gedagt Woudrichem 2e 2016
Speeldozen Woerden 1e 2016
Dorst Mijdrecht 1e 2015
Drumgabbers Delft 1e 2015
Lekkerkapel Lekkerkerk 4e 2015
Zo Niet Dan Toch Den Helder 7e 2015
Boarze Piepers Vught 3e 2014
Brulkikkers Utrecht 5e 2014
Drumgabbers Delft 1e 2014
De Goudsche Glazen Gouda 1e 2014
Haagsûh Bluf Den Haag 2e 2014
Merweboertjes Dordrecht 4e 2014
De Zwiebels Den Haag 1e 2014
Blazerus Dordrecht 6e 2013
Hels Kabaol Hedel 3e 2013
Herriemenie Naaldwijk 3e 2013
Roodneuzen Utrecht 2e 2013
Damstampers Amsterdam 1e 2013
Gatenblazers Gouda 13e 2012
Klinkers Delft 2e 2012
Neutkrakers Losser 2e 2012
BressBand BOB Best 1e 2012
'T Mays Kabaol Made 1e 2012
Boearah Kappell Kap Nah Den Haag 7e 2011
Kakofonieband de Rammen Dordrecht 5e 2011
Blaoskaffers Made 3e 2011
Waardgangers Bergambacht 3e 2011
Weh-Nou Katwijk 1e 2011
Ongeloofeloos Breda 4e 2010
IJsbrekers De Bilt 3e 2010
't Kapelleke Gouda 3e 2010
't Satte Erremenieke Zwijndrecht 2e 2010
Klanke Tappers Dordrecht 1e 2010
Nou...?!Toemaar! Leiden 1e 2010
Vurmekaor Drunen 1e 2010
Plakband Oosterhout 5e 2009
Blaaskaken Enkhuizen 2e 2009
Rythmo Wychen 1e 2009
Altijd Wat Dordrecht 1e 2008
Bloopers Dordrecht 6e 2008
Dweilen met de kraan open Bodegraven 4e 2008
Feestband NUTS Gouda 1e 2008
Notenhakkers Weesp 1e 2007
Stropers De Zilk 1e 2007
Stroopzoolen Gouda 6e 2006
Afzakkers Dordrecht 3e 2006
Ullie Hoeven 2e 2006
Kapellestraatklinkers (Blauwblazers) Oudewater 5e 2005
Mertplekkers Uden 4e 2005
Partyband (Bietenbouwers) Gouda 2e 2005
Ut Muziekske Sleeuwijk 1e 2005
Kakkofonen Breda 5e 2004
Koorenbouters Dordrecht 5e 2004
D'n Langste Asem Zevenbergen 2e 2004
Hazepoten Schoonhoven 1e 2004
Koetillers Noordwijkerhout 1e 2004
Jolige Geiten Haarlem 1e 2003
Ladykantjes Oosteind 1e 2003
Toeternietoe Breda 1e 2003
B-Kapel Roelofarendsveen 2e 2002
Hurkers Eindhoven 2e 2002
OverTREEders Dordrecht 1e 2002
Dame Blanche Dordrecht 3e 2001
Blaasbalgen Leidschendam 1e 2001
Knorhanen Den Helder 1e 2001
Stamgasten Dordrecht 1e 2001
Confetti Kapel Gouda 3e 2000
Serpentines Roelofarendsveen 2e 2000
't Simpelfonisch Orkestje Oosterhout 2e 2000
Krakende Toeters Zoetermeer 1e 2000
Vrolijke Noten Utrecht 1e 2000
Hart en Dorstig Dordrecht 5e 1999
Bentzat Breda 4e 1999
Strietbiet Valkenswaard 1e 1999
Aogse Bluf Rijen 1e 1998
Elf Boeren Op Hol E.B.O.H. Dordrecht 1e 1998
Laphethemookis Dordrecht 1e 1998
Leutkwakers Gorinchem 1e 1998
Spuispuiten Oudenbosch 1e 1998
Klabakken Amsterdam 1e 1997
Schelpenzoekers NOP Nagele 1e 1997
Jupp's Klamotte Kapelle Arnhem 3e 1996
Mafketels Oosterhout 3e 1996
"A" Muzikale Fruitmand Gorinchem 1e 1996
Slobbers Papendrecht 1e 1996
Vanilla's Delft 1e 1996
Tartouffe Breda 2e 1995
Velouren Roozendaal 2e 1995
Wallebalken Breda 2e 1995
Dsjokkies Etten Leur 1e 1995
Dors-T-vlegels Voorschoten 1e 1995
Tammegaisters Berkel-Enschot 1e 1995
Ut Kapelleke Wychen 1e 1995
Wedoarvoaneuveris Delft 1e 1995
Avec Getje E.H.O.M.L.D. Dordrecht 1e 1994
Dirty Herrie Nuenen 1e 1994
Dubbel en Dwars Dordrecht 1e 1994
Krootenkookers Moordrecht 1e 1994
omhoog